Organizations

23rd LD Democrats
26th LD Democrats
35th LD Democrats
AFSCME Council 28
ARNPs United of Washington State
EMILY’s List
Environment and Climate Caucus
Equal Rights Washington
International Association of Machinists
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local Union No. 77
IUPAT District Council #5
Kitsap County Democratic Women
Kitsap County Democrats
Mason County Democrats
Moms Demand Action
NARAL
National Women’s Political Caucus
Olympia Indivisible
Our Revolution
Our Revolution Thurston
Retired Public Employees
SEIU Local 6
Sheet Metal, Air, Rail and Transportation Union-Transportation Division
Sierra Club
Thurston County Democrats
Thurston County Young Democrats
Thurston Environmental Voters
Thurston Lewis Mason Labor Coucil
Thurston Women Democrats
Washington Berniecrats Coalition
Washington Education Association – Chinook
Washington State Democrats Progressive Caucus
Washington State Labor Council (WSLC) AFL-CIO
Washington State School Retiree’s Association
Womens’ Indivisible Network (WIN) of the 35th LD
Young Democrats of WA

Individuals

Tami Jo Aiken
Adrienne Amar
Linda Amar
Glen Anderson
Carol Andrews
Paul Andrews
Judy Arbogast
Diane Arnold
Michael Arnold
Judy Austin
Stuart Balcomb
Remo Barr
Mike Benefiel
Mark Biggs
Stacia Bilsland
Janine Bogar
Carmel Bowling
Donna Branch-Gilby
Jessica Breitbarth
Thor Breitbarth
Martha Burke
Jane Chapin
Jim Chapin
Dave Cheal
Chris Christensen
Marilyn Corrigan
Janelle Criollos
David Edwards
Alan Feffer
Jo Fox Burr
Ross Gallagher
Angelo Garcia
Christine Garst
Ron Gillespie
Steve Green
Lynn Grotsly
Denny Hamilton
Marcia Hamilton
Bourtai Hargrove
Russ Hartman
Zena Hartung
Chris Heinlein
Sheila Hennew
Brenda Hirschi
Thomas Holz
Wayland Hubbart
Elizabeth Hummel
Joy Hurlbert
Dianah Jackson
Jacquelyn Jacobs
D.E. Jones
Vivian Junkin
Wendy Kassler
Evelyn Katigbak
Adelheid Krohne
Sue Langhans
Chris Lewis
Anne Lunden
Christi Lyson
Doug MacKenzie
Kathleen Manning
Jeanne Martin
Bill & Judy Matchett
Joyce Merkel
Mark Messinger
Samantha Moody
Fran Moyer
Fran Moyer
Gilbert Myers
Robbie Myers
Laurie Nelson-King
James Nichols II
Diane O’Neal
Kathleen O’Shaunessy
Eli Oldfield
Janice Olmsted
Heather Pauley
Dave Peterson
John Piety
Linda Prato
Donna Raymond
Donna Raymond
Lisa Reiner
M Rich
Lisa Riener
Edward Robison
Judy Rus
Tim Ryan
Kevin Schilling
Kevin Schmelzlen
Karen Seeley
Edward Shadder
Jay Shepard
Ronald & Deejah Sherman-Peterson
Micheal Siptroth
Sheri Staley
Jackie Stanfill
Margaret Stransy
Ginny Sugimoto
Mark Sugimoto
Marjorie Taylor
Corinne Thompson
Linda Thomson
Pam Tollefson
Mark Toy
John Veatch
Florence Vincent
Heather Wegan
Nicole Williams
Wayne Williams
Callie Wilson
Thomas Wolfsehr
Katherine Woods
Michael Woods

Elected Officials

Jay Inslee, Washington State Governor
Maria Cantwell, United States Senator
Patty Murray, United States Senator
Denny Heck, 10th CD Representative
Derek Kilmer, 6th CD Representative
Beth Doglio, 22nd LD Representative
Lorrie Dolan, 22nd LD Representative
Sam Hunt, 22nd LD Senator
Sherry Appleton, 23rd LD Representative
Drew Hansen, 23rd LD Representative
Christine Rolfes, 23rd LD Senator
Karen Keiser, 33rd LD Senator
Pete Kmet, Mayor of Tumwater
Leslie Daugs, Bremerton City Council Member
Dr. EJ Zita, Port of Olympia Commissioner, District 3
Dolores Gilmore, Kitsap County Auditor
Alison Sonntag, Kitsap County Clerk
Charlotte Garrido, Kitsap County Commissioner
Rob Gelder, Kitsap County Commissioner
Gary Simpson, Kitsap County Sheriff
Meredith Green, Kitsap County Treasurer
Greg Wheeler, Mayor of Bremerton
Cheryl Selby, Mayor of Olympia
Mary Hall, Thurston County Auditor
Jon Tunheim, Thurston County Prosecutor
Fred Chang, Port Orchard City Council Member